Here you can see an overview of the next matches in all sports.

Football: 10BookmakersCountdown
Fri 30 Jan 01:00San Jose – Sport Boys47100 min.
Fri 30 Jan 01:15Uruguay (U20) – Peru (U20)47115 min.
Fri 30 Jan 01:30Oriente Petrolero – Universitario de Sucre48130 min.
Fri 30 Jan 02:00Santos – Deportivo Saprissa (CRC)46160 min.
Fri 30 Jan 02:10Godoy Cruz – San Lorenzo42170 min.
Fri 30 Jan 07:00FK Kokand 1912 II – FK Yozavon Lochinglari1460 min.
Fri 30 Jan 08:45Long An (U19) – PVF Vietnam (U19)2565 min.
Fri 30 Jan 09:30FF Fargona – FK Kokand 19121610 min.
Fri 30 Jan 10:00Thai Honda FC – Krabi FC2640 min.
Fri 30 Jan 10:00FC Saburtalo Tbilisi – Sioni Bolnisi (GEO)2640 min.
Tennis: 10BookmakersCountdown
Thu 29 Jan 23:30Nicolas Meister – Takuto Niki4110 min.
Thu 29 Jan 23:30Darian King – Dennis Novikov3910 min.
Thu 29 Jan 23:30Marine Partaud – Sherazad Reix1310 min.
Fri 30 Jan 00:30James McGee – Wayne Odesnik4570 min.
Fri 30 Jan 00:45Frederik Nielsen – Bradley Klahn4685 min.
Fri 30 Jan 01:00Alejandro Falla – Evgeny Donskoy45100 min.
Fri 30 Jan 04:00Hyeon Chung – Blaz Kavcic44280 min.
Fri 30 Jan 05:45Saketh Myneni – Kyle Edmund44385 min.
Fri 30 Jan 06:00Yoshihito Nishioka – Niels Desein44400 min.
Fri 30 Jan 07:00Denis Matsukevitch – Michail Elgin3460 min.
Ice Hockey: 10BookmakersCountdown
Fri 30 Jan 01:05Philadelphia Flyers – Winnipeg Jets46105 min.
Fri 30 Jan 01:05New York Islanders – Boston Bruins46105 min.
Fri 30 Jan 01:05New York Rangers – Montreal Canadiens46105 min.
Fri 30 Jan 01:05Windsor Spitfires – London Knights29105 min.
Fri 30 Jan 01:05Peterborough Petes – Erie Otters29105 min.
Fri 30 Jan 01:05Lehigh Valley Phantoms – Albany Devils33105 min.
Fri 30 Jan 01:11Saginaw Spirit – Plymouth Whalers29111 min.
Fri 30 Jan 01:30Barrie Colts – Oshawa Generals29130 min.
Fri 30 Jan 01:35Toronto Maple Leafs – Arizona Coyotes46135 min.
Fri 30 Jan 01:35Florida Panthers – Columbus Blue Jackets46135 min.
Basketball: 10BookmakersCountdown
Fri 30 Jan 00:00Rutgers – Michigan State3840 min.
Fri 30 Jan 01:00Ohio St. – Maryland40100 min.
Fri 30 Jan 01:00Old Dominion – Florida Intl.36100 min.
Fri 30 Jan 01:00Towson – Coll Charleston35100 min.
Fri 30 Jan 01:00Louisiana Tech – Western Kentucky36100 min.
Fri 30 Jan 01:00Massachusetts – Dayton38100 min.
Fri 30 Jan 01:00Charlotte U – Fla Atlantic37100 min.
Fri 30 Jan 01:00Detroit U. – Youngstown State36100 min.
Fri 30 Jan 01:00George Mason – Saint Louis37100 min.
Fri 30 Jan 01:00Mercer – Tennessee Chat36100 min.
American Football: 1BookmakersCountdown
Mon 02 Feb 00:30New England Patriots – Seattle Seahawks324,390 min.
Baseball: 1BookmakersCountdown
Fri 30 Jan 09:30Sydney Blue Sox – Perth Heat8610 min.
Handball: 10BookmakersCountdown
Fri 30 Jan 14:00Croatia – Germany35880 min.
Fri 30 Jan 15:00Maccabi Tel Aviv – MK Holon4940 min.
Fri 30 Jan 15:00ASA Tel Aviv – Maccabi Rishon Le Zion9940 min.
Fri 30 Jan 15:30Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin – Hapoel Ashdod14970 min.
Fri 30 Jan 15:30A.h Ness Zioana – Hapoel Ramat Gan14970 min.
Fri 30 Jan 15:30A.s Ramat Hasharon – Ironi Rehovot13970 min.
Fri 30 Jan 16:30Poland – Qatar361,030 min.
Fri 30 Jan 16:30Denmark – Slovenia371,030 min.
Fri 30 Jan 19:00Spain – France411,180 min.
Fri 30 Jan 19:30HIK KBH – Team Sydhavsoerne261,210 min.
Table Tennis: 10BookmakersCountdown
Fri 30 Jan 19:30Gustavo Tsuboi (Bergneustadt) – Lars Hielscher (Muhlhausen)31,210 min.
Fri 30 Jan 19:30Steffen Mengel (Bergneustadt) – Lars Hielscher (Muhlhausen)31,210 min.
Fri 30 Jan 19:30Gustavo Tsuboi (Bergneustadt) – Mattis Burgis (Muhlhausen)31,210 min.
Fri 30 Jan 19:30Steffen Mengel (Bergneustadt) – Mattis Burgis (Muhlhausen)31,210 min.
Fri 30 Jan 19:30Benedikt Duda (Bergneustadt) – Bohumil Vozicky (Muhlhausen)31,210 min.
Sun 01 Feb 15:00Tiago Apolonia (Saarbrόcken) – Sharath Kamal Achanta (Dόsseldorf)33,820 min.
Sun 01 Feb 15:00Bojan Tokic (Saarbrόcken) – Sharath Kamal Achanta (Dόsseldorf)33,820 min.
Sun 01 Feb 15:00Tiago Apolonia (Saarbrόcken) – Panagiotis Gionis (Dusseldorf)33,820 min.
Sun 01 Feb 15:00Bojan Tokic (Saarbrόcken) – Panagiotis Gionis (Dusseldorf)33,820 min.
Sun 01 Feb 15:00Adrien Mattenet (Saarbrucken) – Patrick Franziska (Dusseldorf)33,820 min.
Volleyball: 10BookmakersCountdown
Fri 30 Jan 01:30La Uniσn de Formosa – Boca Rio Uruguay Seguros7130 min.
Fri 30 Jan 02:00UPCN San Juan Voley Club – Gigantes del Sur6160 min.
Fri 30 Jan 18:00Speedball Chikka – Halat11,120 min.
Fri 30 Jan 19:30Machaal Kosba – Zahra11,210 min.
Fri 30 Jan 20:00TSV Herrsching – VSG Coburg/Grub221,240 min.
Fri 30 Jan 20:00Dragons Lugano – TV Schonenwerd41,240 min.
Fri 30 Jan 20:00ES Cannet-Rocheville – U. St. Francais St. Cloud Paris111,240 min.
Fri 30 Jan 20:00Arago de Sete – Chaumont VB231,240 min.
Fri 30 Jan 20:00Tourcoing LM VB – Narbonne Volley231,240 min.
Fri 30 Jan 20:00TSV Giesen/Hildesheim – VI Frankfurt31,240 min.
Snooker: 10BookmakersCountdown
Wed 04 Feb 15:00John Higgins (SCO) – Peter Ebdon (ENG)88,140 min.
Wed 04 Feb 15:00Anthony McGill (SCO) – Mark Selby (ENG)88,140 min.
Wed 04 Feb 15:00Martin Gould (ENG) – Ashley Carty (ENG)88,140 min.
Wed 04 Feb 20:00Mark King (ENG) – Barry Hawkins (ENG)88,440 min.
Wed 04 Feb 20:00Xiao Guodong (CHN) – Liam Highfield (ENG)88,440 min.
Wed 04 Feb 20:00Neil Robertson (AUS) – Fergal O'Brien (IRL)88,440 min.
Wed 04 Feb 20:00Stephen Maguire (SCO) – David Gilbert (ENG)88,440 min.
Wed 04 Feb 20:00Judd Trump (ENG) – Michael Holt (ENG)88,440 min.
Thu 05 Feb 10:00Michael Georgiou (BUL) – Alfie Burden (ENG)89,280 min.
Thu 05 Feb 10:00Matthew Selt (ENG) – Stuart Bingham (ENG)89,280 min.
Darts: 8BookmakersCountdown
Sat 31 Jan 13:45Peter Wright (SCO) – Brendan Dolan (NIR)152,305 min.
Sat 31 Jan 14:45Robert Thornton (SCO) – Dave Chisnall (ENG)152,365 min.
Sat 31 Jan 15:45Adrian Lewis (ENG) – Ian White (ENG)152,425 min.
Sat 31 Jan 16:45Simon Whitlock (AUS) – Raymond van Barneveld (NED)152,485 min.
Sat 31 Jan 20:00James Wade (ENG) – Mervyn King (ENG)152,680 min.
Sat 31 Jan 21:00Phil Taylor (ENG) – Terry Jenkins (ENG)152,740 min.
Sat 31 Jan 22:00Gary Anderson (SCO) – Andy Hamilton (ENG)152,800 min.
Sat 31 Jan 23:00Michael van Gerwen (NED) – Wes Newton (ENG)152,860 min.